Gareth Bale

Gareth Bale

Football Player

Estatísticas

Estatísticas Gareth Bale

EquipeTemporadaP JogP TitularC AmaC VermMinsGolsGxJ
Los Angeles FC20221320036930.23
Real Madrid2021-2022742030110.14
Tottenham Hotspur2020-20213419101687160.47
Real Madrid2019-2020191330121120.11
Real Madrid201920007210.50
Real Madrid2018-20193926402354110.28
Real Madrid2018550029851.00
Real Madrid2017-20183323602099190.58
Real Madrid2017530019900.00
Real Madrid2016-2017272431193490.33
Real Madrid2015-20163129302355190.61
Real Madrid2013-20141280084350.42
Tottenham Hotspur2012-20134141903641240.59
Tottenham Hotspur2011-20123636303240100.28
Tottenham Hotspur2010-20114139103367110.27
Tottenham Hotspur2009-2010231820170830.13
Tottenham Hotspur2008-2009231941162300.00
Tottenham Hotspur2007-2008881061320.25

Palmarés

La Liga

3 La Liga

2021-2022, 2019-2020, 2016-2017
Copa Del Rey

1 Copa Del Rey

2013-2014
Carabao Cup

1 Carabao Cup

2007-2008
Super Cup

3 Super Cup

2021-2022, 2019-2020, 2017-2018
Champions League

5 Champions League

2021-2022, 2017-2018, 2016-2017, 2015-2016, 2013-2014
Uefa Super Cup

3 Uefa Super Cup

2017-2018, 2016-2017, 2014-2015
FIFA Club World Cup

4 FIFA Club World Cup

2018, 2017