UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Football League

Resultados

4/11/2024
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 - 0
$West Ham United
West Ham United
4/11/2024
FT
Benfica
Benfica
2 - 1
$Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4/11/2024
FT
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 - 3
$Atalanta
Atalanta
3/14/2024
FT
Atalanta
Atalanta
2 - 1
$Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3/14/2024
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 - 2
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
3/14/2024
FT
Liverpool
Liverpool
6 - 1
$Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3/14/2024
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 0
$Roma
Roma
3/14/2024
FT
Rangers
Rangers
0 - 1
$Benfica
Benfica
3/14/2024
FT
Villarreal
Villarreal
3 - 1
$Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3/14/2024
FT
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1 - 3
$Milan
Milan
3/14/2024
FT
West Ham United
West Ham United
5 - 0
$SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3/7/2024
FT
Milan
Milan
4 - 2
$Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3/7/2024
FT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4 - 0
$Villarreal
Villarreal
3/7/2024
FT
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1 - 0
$West Ham United
West Ham United
3/7/2024
FT
Benfica
Benfica
2 - 2
$Rangers
Rangers
3/7/2024
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1 - 5
$Liverpool
Liverpool
3/7/2024
FT
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2 - 2
$Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3/7/2024
FT
Roma
Roma
4 - 0
$Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2/22/2024
FT
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1 - 1
$Young Boys
Young Boys
2/22/2024
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
$Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2/22/2024
FT_PEN
Roma
Roma
(4) 1 - 1 (2)
$Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2/22/2024
FT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3 - 1
$Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2/22/2024
FT
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 - 0
$Benfica
Benfica
2/22/2024
AET
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2 - 3
$Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2/15/2024
FT
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2 - 4
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2/15/2024
FT
Benfica
Benfica
2 - 1
$Toulouse
Toulouse
2/15/2024
FT
Lens
Lens
0 - 0
$SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2/15/2024
FT
Milan
Milan
3 - 0
$Rennes
Rennes
2/15/2024
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
$Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2/15/2024
FT
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1 - 1
$Roma
Roma
2/15/2024
FT
Young Boys
Young Boys
1 - 3
$Sporting CP
Sporting CP
12/14/2023
FT
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3 - 0
$Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
12/14/2023
FT
Roma
Roma
3 - 0
$Sheriff
Sheriff
12/14/2023
FT
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
2 - 1
$Häcken
Häcken
12/14/2023
FT
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
$Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
12/14/2023
FT
Rennes
Rennes
2 - 3
$Villarreal
Villarreal
12/14/2023
FT
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1 - 2
$Toulouse
Toulouse
12/6/2023
FT
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 - 0
$Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
11/30/2023
FT
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 - 0
$LASK Linz
LASK Linz
11/30/2023
FT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
4 - 3
$Ajax
Ajax
11/30/2023
FT
Servette
Servette
1 - 1
$Roma
Roma
11/30/2023
FT
Häcken
Häcken
0 - 2
$Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11/30/2023
FT
Sheriff
Sheriff
2 - 3
$Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
11/30/2023
FT
Villarreal
Villarreal
3 - 2
$Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
11/30/2023
FT
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 - 0
$Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
11/30/2023
FT
Molde
Molde
2 - 2
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
11/30/2023
FT
Rangers
Rangers
1 - 1
$Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
11/30/2023
FT
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
$Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
11/30/2023
FT
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
5 - 0
$Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
11/30/2023
FT
Atalanta
Atalanta
1 - 1
$Sporting CP
Sporting CP
11/30/2023
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
$Real Betis
Real Betis
11/30/2023
FT
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
0 - 1
$West Ham United
West Ham United
11/30/2023
FT
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0 - 1
$Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
11/30/2023
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
$Rennes
Rennes
11/9/2023
FT
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2 - 1
$Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
11/9/2023
FT
West Ham United
West Ham United
1 - 0
$Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
11/9/2023
FT
Häcken
Häcken
1 - 3
$Molde
Molde
11/9/2023
FT
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
0 - 2
$Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
11/9/2023
FT
Atalanta
Atalanta
1 - 0
$Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
11/9/2023
FT
Rangers
Rangers
2 - 1
$Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
11/9/2023
FT
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
5 - 0
$Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
11/9/2023
FT
Real Betis
Real Betis
4 - 1
$Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
11/9/2023
FT
Rennes
Rennes
3 - 1
$Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
11/9/2023
FT
Ajax
Ajax
0 - 2
$Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
11/9/2023
FT
Toulouse
Toulouse
3 - 2
$Liverpool
Liverpool
11/9/2023
FT
Servette
Servette
2 - 1
$Sheriff
Sheriff
11/9/2023
FT
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
$Roma
Roma
11/9/2023
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
$Villarreal
Villarreal
11/9/2023
FT
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
0 - 1
$Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11/9/2023
FT
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
3 - 0
$Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
10/26/2023
FT
Roma
Roma
2 - 0
$Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
10/26/2023
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 - 1
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
10/26/2023
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 0
$Ajax
Ajax
10/26/2023
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 1
$LASK Linz
LASK Linz
10/26/2023
FT
Liverpool
Liverpool
5 - 1
$Toulouse
Toulouse
10/26/2023
FT
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
$Rennes
Rennes
10/26/2023
FT
Sheriff
Sheriff
1 - 1
$Servette
Servette
10/26/2023
FT
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
$Real Betis
Real Betis
10/26/2023
FT
Molde
Molde
5 - 1
$Häcken
Häcken
10/26/2023
FT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3 - 1
$AEK Athens
AEK Athens
10/26/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 1
$Sporting CP
Sporting CP
10/26/2023
FT
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
$Atalanta
Atalanta
10/26/2023
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0 - 0
$Rangers
Rangers
10/26/2023
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
$West Ham United
West Ham United
10/26/2023
FT
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1 - 3
$SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
10/5/2023
FT
Häcken
Häcken
0 - 1
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
10/5/2023
FT
Roma
Roma
4 - 0
$Servette
Servette
10/5/2023
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
$Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
10/5/2023
FT
Liverpool
Liverpool
2 - 0
$Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
10/5/2023
FT
Molde
Molde
1 - 2
$Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/5/2023
FT
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
6 - 0
$Sheriff
Sheriff
10/5/2023
FT
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 - 0
$LASK Linz
LASK Linz
10/5/2023
FT
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 - 0
$Rennes
Rennes
10/5/2023
FT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2 - 2
$Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
10/5/2023
FT
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 1
$Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
10/5/2023
FT
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
$Rangers
Rangers
10/5/2023
FT
Real Betis
Real Betis
2 - 1
$Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
10/5/2023
FT
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
1 - 1
$Ajax
Ajax
10/5/2023
FT
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
2 - 2
$Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
10/5/2023
FT
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1 - 2
$Atalanta
Atalanta
10/5/2023
FT
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1 - 2
$West Ham United
West Ham United
9/21/2023
FT
West Ham United
West Ham United
3 - 1
$Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
9/21/2023
FT
Atalanta
Atalanta
2 - 0
$Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
9/21/2023
FT
Ajax
Ajax
3 - 3
$Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
9/21/2023
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
3 - 2
$Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
9/21/2023
FT
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
$Sporting CP
Sporting CP
9/21/2023
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 3
$AEK Athens
AEK Athens
9/21/2023
FT
Rangers
Rangers
1 - 0
$Real Betis
Real Betis
9/21/2023
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 3
$SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
9/21/2023
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
$Toulouse
Toulouse
9/21/2023
FT
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
1 - 3
$Liverpool
Liverpool
9/21/2023
FT
Sheriff
Sheriff
1 - 2
$Roma
Roma
9/21/2023
FT
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1 - 0
$Molde
Molde
9/21/2023
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 - 0
$Häcken
Häcken
9/21/2023
FT
Rennes
Rennes
3 - 0
$Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
9/21/2023
FT
Servette
Servette
0 - 2
$Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
9/21/2023
FT
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
$Villarreal
Villarreal
8/31/2023
FT
Zrinjski
Zrinjski
1 - 1
$LASK Linz
LASK Linz
8/31/2023
FT
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
1 - 3
$Häcken
Häcken
8/31/2023
FT
Lugano
Lugano
0 - 1
$Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
8/31/2023
FT
Ajax
Ajax
0 - 1
$Ludogorets
Ludogorets
8/31/2023
FT
Čukarički
Čukarički
0 - 3
$Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
8/31/2023
FT
Sheriff
Sheriff
2 - 1
$KÍ
8/31/2023
FT
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
6 - 2
$Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
8/31/2023
FT
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
4 - 1
$Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
8/31/2023
FT
Zorya
Zorya
2 - 1
$Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
8/31/2023
FT
Qarabağ
Qarabağ
1 - 1
$Olimpija
Olimpija
8/24/2023
FT
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
2 - 1
$Zrinjski
Zrinjski
8/24/2023
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 1
$Čukarički
Čukarički
8/24/2023
FT
KÍ
1 - 1
$Sheriff
Sheriff
8/24/2023
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
$Lugano
Lugano
8/24/2023
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
$Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
8/24/2023
FT
Olimpija
Olimpija
0 - 2
$Qarabağ
Qarabağ
8/24/2023
FT
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1 - 4
$Ajax
Ajax
8/24/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
$Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
8/24/2023
FT
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
$Zorya
Zorya
8/24/2023
FT
Häcken
Häcken
2 - 2
$Aberdeen
Aberdeen